per day.

click hype on lookbook.nu :)

ask lahh.

SiCK.....................TT

at grandmami hse now~~ ^^

wuhuu~
at grandmami hse using cousin de laptop now~~
hehe~make dao him cant play><
paiseh paiseh><
hmm~~~
i oso 4get i'm here 4 wad~
aikss~~
reach here~~ SO HOT~!
at here so many dun0 d ppl~~
feel hai xiu><
nid my cousin 24 hrs puii me...
aikss...feel like princess eh==
hmm~
reach here..gt kinda feeling wanna go waterfall~
bt maii cousin dnwan bring me go~~TT
aikss~so many aunty uncle here~~
watch those old old geh muvee~~
damn sienzz ar here~!!
hou choii can play laptop~
or not ar~~~ i can kill myself ady~~
tats all~~ muwakkss everyone~~
miss M'KAB~~ TT





[W][A][Y]

kuantan~~~ wuhuu~~

hehe~~
2day m0rning~~
aduii~
so sudden de~~
maii bro say we follow go kuantan wa~~
erm...i straight wake up go bath n get ready~ haha~
no nid stay at home s0 shuang~ wuhuu~~
aikss~~mami play farmtown~
oso dun0 whn oni maii turn~
haha~ thn jiu g0 kuantan lorr~

==========================

1st 1st~~
foll0w dadi g0 IMiGRESEN~~
m0z of eu dun0 whr lai de~
i oso not so clear wad place lai de~ haha~
oso dunwan explain so much~

skip skip!!

thn see maii dadi n my 2nd jie interview~ do business~~
waoo~~ proud lorr~



hmm~~ thn settle j0r~~
aikss~~thn jiu...

SKIP SKIp!
straight g0 MEGA~! wuhuu~~
thn walk walk vf dadi n gor gor~~
hungry dy jiu g0 Kenny R0gers eat~
dadi n me order j0r Quater Meal~~
thn g0r jiu order j0r DOUBLE healthy delight~
dun0 xia mii lai de~




thn dadi dam daii me n maii gor..TT
thn jiu go walk walk lorr~
see dao leng zai~ (no choii them xD)
no see dao leng nuii==
coz thy all gt skul 2day~
thn g0 YOKOSO ShiyuKi play~
buy j0r one thing~

SKIP~

thn meet my jie n dadi~
they all at sushi N0 ya~
thn we g0 eat l0rr~
i tell eu all arr~
thr de sushi n0t fresh de er~
dun0 n0t fresh or wad lak~ c0l0r different geh><><
geli dou sei><
see dao two c0l0r mah?
side side thr?
yii~~ i put at thr oni~~
aikss~thn bak home lorr~
bak home ady straight g0 training waa..==
tired dao ar..
wan die ady...TT
aikss..
wan slp le lak~
gud nite~~

lub,

[W][A][Y]

sienzz lorr~~~

hmm~~
2day no special thing happen~~
coz din go out the whole day==
thn jiu stay at home lorr~~
reali boring d wor!!
dun try tis~!

stay at home~
1 min like 1 hour! 1 hour like 1 year arr~!

damn sienzz lorr~
mami rampas comp frm me..TT
play facebo0k d farmtown..
zadao lorr~
owayz use~
'way~~maii thing wan harvest liao eh~~'


owayz use tis leii take over d comp==
reali 'MOTHER'!
aduii~~
nvm lurr~~who call she is maii mami~
mah let her play lorr~~aikss~~
hmm~~thn jiu slp slp slp~~
slp till sampai maii time ady~~
ngam ngam wan go eat--
sei ye==
aikss~~thn whn cum bak~~
biibii off ady~~ my 天~~
sienzz liao lorr~
tot wan webcam de~~
OH YA~~
thn i go play one thing~~

haha~cute de lorr~~
maii gor n me do f0r 30 mins caii make dao my face--
haha~~k0 ai leh~~lo0ks alike neh~~
especially de mouth thr~~
dakk dang do dao like tat de~~muahaha~









hmm~~tats all 4 2day lurr~~
duno wanna write ady~~
2m0r0 caii update guo~~ ^^

sei guai arr...NO ZHENG KEE ANYMORE!!!


hate hate hate~!! ><
herh~ damn no mood + moody ar 2day!!
stay home freaking sienz!!
thn nvm lorr~ lunch + dinner eat at same place oso~
means maii lunch n dinner eat together lak..
eat HONG KONG G CHEONG FAN~ eat finish cai take pica~ xD
aikss..whn i go thr horr~
gt one group of boys sit at thr..
nvm lorr.. thn they starred at me oni.. wakao !!
ppl will paiseh d mah~!! look oni at me..!
thn i jiu see xia maii behind gt ppl or no..
no wor!! me oni wor!!
wakao.. thn thy jiu laugh xia laugh xia~ sei guai ar==
no see leng nuii b4 ar?! (zilian)


HOME SWEET HOME
erm..again..
at home sienzz lorr..
juz rampas bak comp from maii gor~
b4 tat go room try maii sis gib me tat shirt~
leng arr~nice nice~ i like~ ( coz i like squares+boxes de~ xD)
hmm~~quite 0k lak tis shirt~ not maii favourite lagi~ ^^
thn 2day maii kai gorr help me ply RC(restaurant city~)
wakao~ he no lie d wor! he say he gt one software..
play 5 mins oni straight up lvl till 32lvl!
geng lorr~ aikss~ hacker lai de gua~haha~^^




[W][A][Y]

*.*boring day vf boring bro d whole day==*.*

aikss..2day sienzz oso~
everyday sienzz~M'kab days sienz sienz sienz~
aikss~ wanna leave her as soon as possible~~
2day happen jor quite many things~~
breakfast~ 4get eat at whr jorr~
thn tea time vf dadi~~
wah~ dadi n bro order jor two eggs~ me oso~
their egg horr~ Q de lorr~
one egg gt two yolk de~ k0 ai dao~~ ^^



OH ya~~ evening like tat gt go didi d hse~
thn see blog at his hse lorr~ play xia vf his didi~
thn play xia piano~~
sdnly his didi angry oo~
xia dao me xia~
thn jiu 0k jor~~nth jorr~ fong sam~ fiuu~
thn jiu bak home lorr~
bak home ady~bath ady jiu ready go dinner~
eat KFC~
dadi order jor one snack plate~~
maii gor jiu order j0r one chicken pepper burger~~
n ME order j0r one cheezy chickaroni~~^^
finish jor jiao go pasar malam hang gai~~
buy j0r KEROPOK~ mmm~ still hot hot geh~~
nice dou sei~ xD
aikss~~thn bak home ady~
damn many ppl fong pao jiong~~
bising dou sei><><>



=========END OF STORY===========



[W][A][Y]

=>♥2day's special♥<=

emm.. today got a bit special at skul~
teacher measure our height and weight in the class~
wakao.. Thin till 47kg eh..
last time still 48kg...TT
nvm lorr~
thn jiu measure height~
wahh~ very satisfied arr~
tall jor 2cm : ))
hapi arr~
hmm~
2day at skul din do anything lorr~
seii sistar~ dnwan chii me lak~
herh~! nvm : (
thn jiu back to class lor~
open buffett~wakaka~
CC buy some lak~ bao bei buy some lak~ me oso buy some + bring some lak~
haha~ all eat in the class~noob seii~(Boom de period~mwahaha)



=HOME SWEET HOME=

hmm~
at home ar~ do pig lor~~
still got xia mii~
sleep till 4get to reply my biibii tim~
thn wake up ady go bath~get ready to go tuition~
eat eat~thn go tuition~
at tuition sienz dao~~~~
thn jiu take pica vf baobeii again = =


Me n' BAO BEii~
haha~ noob de~
aiks~thn finish ttn straight bak home~
coz 2(er) jie went to KL~
thn 1(da) jie fetch lor~
speed oo! reach home in less than 3 mins : )
thn at home very bored lorr~
n play vf my mask~
haha~ got teeth de leh~
isn't it cute ^^

aikss~ i think that's all for today~
wanna off ady~
buai sistarr~ waiting ur blog ar : )



[W][A][Y]

------☑ D'isLAND CAfe☑-------

(AT TEMERLOH D~)
WAHH~ THR D THINGS REALI DELICIOUS ERR~
WAH~THR D GREEN MINT REALI NICE ARR~
THR D FOOD VELI KO AI D~
ESPECIALLY GT ONE NAME..
'PRAWN MANGO KATAFI'(wad kind of name s tat neh?)
WAH~TAT ONE AR~INSIDE HOT HOT DE OO~
AFTER EAT FINISH ADY HOR~STILL GT MAH~I MAH EAT LORR~
TOT NOT SO HOT LIAO DE~DIM ZHI DOU..STILL HOT HOT..
MA DE..'TANG' DAO MY TONGUE..TT
THR DE FOOD REALLY NICE~BLIF ME~M'KAB PPL CAN GO THR EAT XIA~
THR OSO GT DIMSUM AND ++~
BT PRICE JIU GT A BIT...^^
HOPE EU ENJOY YEA~^^

♥a day vf two noob ka==♥

wakao.. tat noob ka...

noob dao..

at cc shout shout shout!

wanna slap him vf my whole energy..(sure no life ady de!)

play counter nvm lorr...

i sit between they all mah...(duno why choose dao tat place..==)

F*** lak...lose oni jiu shout xia..win ady 再shout again..JB ar..

nvm oso...my left hand side tat one win ady hor~~ wan buu tat lose de hor..

buu to me d wor...not buu to my right hand side at one..wakao..

niama== herh~ next time dun wan go CC ady er...TT

play at home moz gud~

HOME SWEET HOME~~~ MUWAKSSS~~




[W][A][Y]

<<>>

>>oh my...duno how to say...<<
>>i'm using make up the 1st time in my life..<<
>>wakao..play hor so fun hor==<<
>>play dao my face like '肮脏猫'<<
>>cheh--noob dou sei==<<
>>biibii say not nice arr~<<
>>see? biibii oso say not nice~<<
>>dou shi natural bi jiao leng~ haha~<<
>>bt i make up 4 the 1st time..<<
>>make dao myself oso gt confidence burr~<<
>>now i noe why those woman like make up so much~<<
>>yuan lai is gib dao confidence they all de~<<
>>can close everything~zhou wen ar~~ dou dou ar~ anything~ <<
>>make dao urself veli leng de~ blif me~<<
>>hmm..gt chance play again ya~^^<<
>>mu wakkss~~ ^^<<

KEK WATER !! yii~~~~~





[W][A][Y]

~~tsunami~~

\\wakao..tat tsunami..//
\\si beh sad ar...TT//
\\wakao..especially when tat safeguard..die dao so chamm..(leng zai d ar...TT)//
\\为了wan save the other man..he jump into the water wa.. //
\\coz tat thing can lift one ppl oni~//
\\+ wan 'duan' ady~ aikss..//
\\thn he suicide lorr..'ma de' arr..damn sad..//
\\straight beh tahan diao oo..>\\thn jiu cry lorr..tisu oso wan use finish ady..TT//
\\aikss..tat uncle die dao so kelian.. gib one thing hit dao thn fell into the water..//
\\the water gt electric de neh..many ppl die coz gib tat electric sot dao..//
\\+ everywhere oso water neh..sure sot dao de..no sot dao de all at up..climb lamp post..aduii..//
\\chamm dao...TT//

llllhmm~llll

;; he going to court today~
;; yesterday he say he gt a bit scare scare~
;; daisei lak~ who call eu go play those thing~
;; hmm~ bt dun scare lak~ a while oni de~
;; and eu gt me tis babe puii eu leh~
;; nvm de~nth de~ dun scare~^^
;; hmm..2day so blurr..at skul do geography project oni..do nth except tat~
;; duno why..feel like veli fun doin tat project..others touch oso no touch~
;; hmm~duno wad to do lak~ bak home oni straight write blog..
;; aikss..hope nth happen to him lak~



[W][A][Y]

xx灯笼xx

MOONCAKE FESTIVAL JUZ PASSED~
hmm...at hong min de house play a while oni...
candles n deng long~ hehe~(灯笼)
haha~quite fun ar~~ gt BBQ~~
shuang xia~~although BBQ dao gt abit 'long'~ haha~
bt fun xia~

nice arr~~ SO NICE~~hmm~
at thr~~play play xia lorr~noob ALEX n noob TEIN WEI~wakao~!
teAch me dance wa~ haha~ noob noob noob..haha~
thn jiu lucky draw~ i go bak ady lurr~ duno go kena or not~go ask Alex later~
hmm..sienz ar..
tat day 4get wan to update..straight go slp..
reali bo mood..no ppl puii me tim..(gt so i cal they all go slp..wan 2 be alone..)
duno why..reali wanna to be..




ALONE..






(jessy lai d~)



[W][A][Y]

====马路====

2day din do anything...

slp at home...(you pig liao lor...==)

sienz sienz sienz~

2day at skul damn noob...

finish skul ady~i nid to cross road wait car de mah~

eu noe lorr...i duno how to cross road de==
(scare fast fast de car cum to me...TT)

hmm...thn hold duno who de bag cross road lorr~she duno de~xD

hmm...cross ady~my bro at dui mian...thn he cal me go bak thr~

he ask me to call~(lan duo...call him go call~)nid to cross lorr..==
he say sit Ashley de car go bak wa==

thn nvm lor...wait lor...bt wait dao ady hor~her mami say wan go town...== jiu no nid liao lorr...wakao..thn jiu call dadi cum fetch~

thn nid to cross road AGAIN...noob dou sei...
actually fast fast 12:30 can bak home ady de...
bt PLAY like tis 1:15 oni bak home...kanasai== 



[W][A][Y]

۰•another one•۰

xx ekhmm~another one bur~
xx hmm...tis time is my special fren...hmm~
xx help me a lot tat one ar~~ my babe~
xx hmm..now his turn to write about me==
xx i very weird de eh...>< [I] dun like me tis kind of person...
xx too bad ady...too weird...even me oso dun like me==
xx hmm...wan see he write wad about me...
xx go to his blog...[down thr tat link...press oni jiu go his blog ady~]


7