per day.

click hype on lookbook.nu :)

ask lahh.

leaving today~


my frenz~
heyy~
yesterday shuang shuang shuang~
thx eu guys.......
i reali appreciate it~
i hope whn i cum bak dy u all wont 4 get me nurr~
hoho~~
special thx to:
zhi xuan~
ah yap~
ah ren~
hiu yan~
ANGEL~
kelvin~
KuSO~~
ah guan~
ah LONG~
ALEX~
PATRICK~
VIVIAN~~~
i gt 4get who??



thx ah LONG for cheng me eat fish n' chip~



thx zhi xuan, hiu yan, kai heng, ah ren, ah yap, zee wei and one more i 4get dy><
thx for eur TEDDy~ i lub it~ so warm~~



thx ViVian for ur pillow~ 2 pillow~ walao~ slp dao die ar~
thx alex for ur Choco-Top McD ice-cream~ xD
thx Xin Qian~~~ thx for eur cup~~^^ lub it too~




very soooooooooorrrrrryyyyyyyy to my bao bei for not calling eu out......><
dun say me 重色親友><
sorry norr~~ i reali 4get mah><



i will post da pics soon after i cum bak~
hmm~i think tats it~
im got to go now~
mei yan reached ady......==
bye~




[W][A][Y]

saying gudbye..........T^T

i duno...........
is it true? im sad tat eu make tat choice...
im veli dissapointed in you!
Oh my.........


Angel~ thx for ur poster...><



Ke Xin~thx for ur watch~(jam tangan~)
(i owayz want one~thx veli much~^^)


ah LONG~thx for ur NiPS and BiTES~
(u cheng me eat i very hapi~sei fei long~^^)


ah REN~ thx for ur hug~
i reali feel the loving in you.....
(thx my fren~)


Hiu Yan~ thx for ur "我爱你~"
i appreciate it~ ^^


ViVian~thx for ur help~ thx for being thr for me~
angie wont angry eu dy d narr~


bao bei and all my frenzz~
thx for shaking hands vf me~
and my best frenz~
thx for hugging me~
i felt so WARM in u guys' hugs~

and my teachers~
thx for not scolding me on my last day~
(although i did not finished my homework~)
i will miss u guys~
bt i wont be bak till i've tried~



bt i will try to come back often to see u guys~
sure miss u guys de mah~


Shi Qian oso ok vf me ady~~
luckily~fiuu~
haha~sure miss sei JB and CC~
aikss~~4get to write thm in tat paper><
suan liao larr~


aikss~
hope eu all can cum kuantan tam me lurr~
haha~ thn we go watch movie together~
kk? ^^


ah ted... u make me very dissapointed in you..
bt...are we still frenz? k lorr- -
i wan u treat me like kawan biasa!
not like enemies~



CHAO MY FRENz~~
lub ya'll~
muwakss~
mini oso~^^
+u+U~
sms me yarr~



[W][A][Y]

LEAVING..GOING TO START MY NEW LIFE..

aikss...
sei AH TED ar!!! ishh~~
i noe 2day is ur befday....
u oso cant like tis de marh~
so wad...
u call me go sit thr coz i lonely ar?
nah! u wan play thn say larr!
想的美! puii!!
see 2mr how!
eu call me sit thr agn see eu DIE ont~!!!
argh~
i dun like COFFEE!!
u dun understand me....
still call me eat tat big piece of TIRAMISU!!!
TIRAMISU AR BROTHER!
TIRAMISU GT COFFEE DE AR!!
aiks~suan liao lar...leaving tis SUNDAY....
see eu all 'Sing Muk' ont larr..
ishh...

bye my frenz..






[w][a][y]

in -2C-

ermm.... tis week may be the last week of SCHOOLING DAYS ~
in SMK HWA LIAN~
OMG~~~ miss miss miss~~~~
my dear 2C~~hmm~ quite fun in tat class~


hoho~~ HOR THONG Qin~~~~~~ haiyoo~~
PADINI !!! ishh~><
eu entered thn k lorr~!
arghh~~ still wan LC me~ tired thn tired larr!
show those face GAO arr~~~
2moro ur befday~ i 4gib eu~
herh~!

hmm...i hope 2moro tat KERANI cuti agn- -
so tat i no nid take tat letter=3=
aikss~i hope they all will treat me gud a bit norr...
ppl leaving le neh~dun like tis treat me marh~~
i sad de neh~......T^T
ah ted arh ah ted~~
sei zai u arr!
u wan die izzit!! ishh.......><
ah ren oso~see him oso geram!
twice i tell eu! TWICE!!
it hurts!! my nose hurts!
my eyes hurts!! argh~~
angry sei u all ar.............T^T

hmm~~
i think i finish dy~
aikss..i oso duno wan gib him wad gift..
jia nian oso...
his befday is on 16th Jan~
aikss~kanasai~so many~~
lazy wan write le larr~~~



-END-


2C de frenz~

hmm~ getting closer vf them~
oh my~yuan lai they oso gud de~
bt nid some time to noe each other oso~
nvm~bt i duno still gt time ont....T^T
haha~ thn today at facebook see dao one video~
damn sad!!! wan to noe~ go my facebo0k see bah~

-MY FACEBOOK-

Hmm~thr are many more links i shared~
gt time go see lar~ ^^
bye~~~

tat's all~~~






[W][A][Y]

miss~ T^T

miss sei 1C de life~

MISS SEI LOR~~~~~

YAN WONG~~~~~

PLSSSS~~~~~

I WAN TO GO BAK TO THOSE DAYS~~~~~

PLS PLS PLS PLS PLS PLS PLS PLS~~~~!!!!!!!

I MISS CC's SMILE!

I MISS JB's BIG EYES!

I MISS BAO BEI's NOOB FACE!

I MISS GUANG KEET's PALE SKIN!

I MISS JIA DICK's SEJARAH BOOK!

I MISS ALVIN's S2PiD EMOTIONS!

I MISS XiN QIAN's BOTTLE!

I MISS KHOON ZHENG's LAUGHTER!

I MISS XIAO YU DENG TEACHER TAT TIME!

I MISS EVERYONE!!!!



I MISS 1C.............!!





plss.....dun treat me like tis....
i'm leaving....
let me tell him the truth....
and i hope he understands....
(dun luan luan think!)


[W][A][Y]

7