per day.

click hype on lookbook.nu :)

ask lahh.



you !
why are you stealing my phone at night ?
do you know that i've reported to the police so that they catch you this fucking crazy guy ?
you're so gonna die ! if i find out who are you, you're done !
DIE is the only WORD for you ! and another word, DISAPPEAR !
i'm gonna make you disappeared !
and gimme back my phone !
the memory-card weih ! you so gonna screwed-up !
fucka fucka fucka !
take my phone and leave lah !
why still wanna sit on my bed ? looking at me when i'm sleeping ?
escape through the door, looking back at me again ?
WHY ? why were you doing this ?!
are you someone that i know ?





WHO ARE YOU ?

damn.looksnoob.sowhat.doicare.
idonevencare.butimstillmissingyou.badly.
imissyoureyes.imissthewayyoulookatme.
imissyoumorethanyoueverknow.
iheartyou










idk.



hey !
remember what i mentioned long long time ago about my holiday trip ?
yeap ! INDON it is ! :D

1st, to JOHOR .
and saw The Mighty Banana.

*look how mighty it is.


then, reach the imigresen place, idk what it's called,
waiting for the ferry to come :D
i brought my bear along ! :D
meet Hoga ! :D



then off to the ferry !
before that, we went to a place, sumkind of grocery shop ? wateva
and bought some ice-cream potong-s ! :D
oh yeaa. you can see Singapore !




spot s'pore ?



and inside the boatttttttt , colddddddddddddd !


when i reached there, the firsttt spot.
we had our lunch here. look how amazing those food are.


*why don't they do like this in malaysia?


after eatty eatty, then off to the HOTEL !
it's quite okayy. not as i expected, but still better than nothing :D
yeaa, beside the hotel, there's a big big big big carrefour !
and when i reached there, i spotted this !
.
.
.
.
.


*a unicorn muntah pelangi

urkkk !
went to pasarmalam at niteee :)
hey hey.
indonesia can sell fireworks anywhere !
without kena saman !
INDON RAWKSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS !


*they teach us how to play facebook !
bapak rahmat !



    wooppps ! it's getting late !

seafood is the best in Batam.
went to have seafood as our dinner that night ! :)


*ignore noob us

then tomorrow morning's breakfastttt.
duhh, malaysia's breakfast is soooooooooooooooo much better !

nehh. just have it at the hotel.
even the bread taste different than our's lol.
and i found something really weird !

*notice ?
SCARYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY !




chehh.
then went to some kind of place that i had forgotten its name, blahblahblah
There's Guan Yin !

and the sea,

and me :D


of course dadi and mami also included ! :)



heyyy ! going for a ride ?
rode on my car babeh !


*xiaoway's car !

and after that,
its time to go back to where i belong.
and return back to the passport-checking-place.
ohh ! my daddy bought my polo-tee here !




and when we reached malaysia,
they had to fetch me back to kuantan straight away,
cause its Sunday =3=
then stopped for awhile at JOHOR to eat something.
fishballlllllllss ! :)

and this .



the best ever !
its crispy outside and soft inside !
absolutely deliciousoooooo ! :D



loves.

g t v

*mah sista. ignore her stupid leg



woooooooooooooooootttts
City Rangers !
its a tournament launch in Shah Alam, KL,,
its a charity game for one of my sister's friend,,
for her leg surgery,, *ifimnotmistaken
well, like jessie said,, a pupil got two legs oni,, tak boleh digantikan.
*although using fakes one, but still..................................fakeisfake.


i'm here too !
Hi me :D
*me and jessie on the burning spot.



nahhhhh,, just to gain experience here,
see how they organize a tournament,
how they make everything go smoothly without any mistake or
whatever-that-disturb-the-tournament.

aissssssssssssssssssssssssssss.
tired lah. update more when i'm free.
gonna sleep noww.
tata lovess.
nitess yaww

7