per day.

click hype on lookbook.nu :)

ask lahh.


Are vampires suck?

Oh yeah, they are.
They are suck+suck=double suck. I don't like vampires. Vampires, vampires, vampires. Why are they always talking about vampires? Can't they just skipped this vampires topic and talked about other evils? Hello~! Do you know what real vampires ar? They aren't really looks like Edward.(maybe some of them are)

Vampires suck blood.
Everyone knows that. Yewwwwwwwwww. Won't you vomit looking at those red flesh on someone's neck? That's sucks. Can you imagine that a vampire with a handsome look, going to kiss you but he didn't? Well, that is the freakiest part. I often watch movies like vampires assistant and so on idontcare vampire movies, all of them looked so pale. I mean SO pale. Although some of them are black, but i really don't like those freaky non-fed look appeared in my sight. They even SPARKLES under the sun! OMG. What is that huh? Real vampires don't have sparkles duhh. You can wikipedia or google it to find out.

According to the movie Twilight, Edward Cullens is indeed a hottie. But Jacob is hotter than you. Grr* I wonder if all vampires are the same. Then I'm so sure that Edward doesn't like to eat garlic : ) Back to the topic kay. Lousy vampires. My god! One more reason, they do no sleep. What the..?? They watch us when we're sleeping. And they run very fast too. Becareful of trees la. Werewolves are better. YAY for Jacob! Well, what do you think about vampires? You love Edward huh? if you don't like this post you can just move your mouse, move the arrow to the top right of the screen and press 'X'. If you're with me, then Cheer up! because..





is COMING SOON!!!!




OH YEAH!

Can't wait to watch this. This is an epic+funny movie. Oh yeah, like the Scary Movie-s.







Epic Movie. It is so 'epicly-epic'. ROFLOLz.

the Date Movie. Andy makes me sick. (right hand side in black dress.)


Dance Flick. Even Hairspray is dancing in Dance Flick. LOLz

Well, i'm one of these 'epicly-epic' movies' fan. And i'm not gonna miss Vampires Suck too. The fake Edward is kinda handsome : ) -ROAR*

1 comment:

  1. There are no real vampires living now~~

    So no need worry which vampire is much more good looking~

    same to the werewolves~~haha~

    ReplyDelete

7